CVR 38947508Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VinderupFounded 26 Jun 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
-10K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+727K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6,7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Per Vestergaard100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jun 2017
Per Vestergaardsince 26 Jun 2017
100% of capital and votessince 26 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3116264510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 44044463100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for P. Vestergaard Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -11 | -11 | -10 | -10 |
| Operating profit | -11 | -24 | -33 | -37 | -95 |
| Result for the year | +409 | +311 | +705 | +637 | +727 |
| Equity | 4.858 | 5.055 | 5.642 | 6.157 | 6.749 |
| Total assets | 4.879 | 5.079 | 5.669 | 6.265 | 6.871 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -8 | -11 | -11 | -10 | -10 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.193note 1 | -1.714note 1 | -1.689note 1 | -2.068note 1 | -1.514note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0,2%note 1 | -0,5%note 2 | -0,7%note 3 | -0,7%note 3 | -1,6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 54note 4 | 50note 4 | 28note 4 | 213note 4 | 1.263note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022854999Nautrupvej 22, 7830 Vinderup