CVR 38918281Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København NVFounded 1 Sep 2017
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-130.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+3.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FYEF ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCGR INVEST ApSCVR 27206743, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 15 Sep 2018
HEGNSHOLT INVEST ApSCVR 29166862, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 5 Aug 2025
Michael Håber Borcherssince 5 Aug 2025
CVR 2720674350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 15 Sep 2018
CVR 2916686250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 5 Aug 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 32348017100% of capital and votes1 Sep 2017 to 15 Sep 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -50 | -33 | -130 |
| Operating profit | -47 | -1,153 | -665 | -33 | +3,386 |
| Result for the year | -45 | -1,129 | -671 | -40 | +3,394 |
| Equity | 1,723 | 595 | 123 | 84 | 3,477 |
| Total assets | 2,124 | 1,149 | 504 | 513 | 4,056 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6note 2 | 0note 2 | 3 | -8 | -6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.1%note 3 | -77.8%note 3 | -143.9%note 4 | -25.4%note 4 | 148.9%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 133note 2 | 185note 2 | 17 | 51 | -6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022819042Rentemestervej 14, 2400 København NV