CVR 38914421Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)ViborgFounded 7 Sep 2017
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+5.3% on 2024
Result
+3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Co. & Co. ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVIBORG BOLIG- OG ERHVERVSUDLEJNING ApSCVR 20353430, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Sep 2017
AR INVEST ApSCVR 25683889, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Sep 2017
and 1 moreBenny Tolstrupsince 7 Sep 2017
CVR 2035343033.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Sep 2017
CVR 2568388933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Sep 2017
CVR 2736607433.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Sep 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 3891617320% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 41854952100% of capital and votes
CVR 38917242100% of capital and votes
CVR 33753195100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Co. & Co. ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,133 | 1,202 | 1,273 | 1,268 | 1,334 |
| Operating profit | +1,313 | +1,087 | +1,127 | +1,304 | +1,790 |
| Result for the year | +6,047 | +2,982 | +2,487 | +2,650 | +3,860 |
| Equity | 15,824 | 18,806 | 21,293 | 23,943 | 27,803 |
| Total assets | 34,072 | 36,795 | 39,128 | 41,365 | 45,454 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 651.8% | 6.1% | 5.9% | -0.4% | 5.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 17,679 | 17,314 | 16,879 | 16,472 | 16,312 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.4% | 2.4% | 2.4% | 2.6% | 3.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,930note 1 | 545note 1 | 385note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 759note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022814555Gl. Skivevej 76, 8800 Viborg