CVR 38909843Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)SlagelseFounded 5 Sep 2017
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-6.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+274.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
401.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MCon Services APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKamil Maciej Makowski100% of capital and votes, since 5 Sep 2017
Kamil Maciej Makowskisince 5 Sep 2017
100% of capital and votessince 5 Sep 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
MCon Services APS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MCon Services APS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 430831125% to under 10% of capital and votes11 Dec 2025 to 8 Jul 2026
CVR 43573225100% of capital and votes12 Oct 2022 to 11 Dec 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 483 | 229 | -178 | -4 | -7 |
| Operating profit | +247 | -139 | -178 | -4 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +188 | -150 | -135 | -4 | +274 |
| Equity | 417 | 267 | 132 | 128 | 402 |
| Total assets | 642 | 639 | 162 | 164 | 443 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 162.5% | -52.5% | -177.6% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 254 | -111 | -178 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 52.6% | -48.4% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -399note 5 | -37note 5 | -40note 5 | -47note 5 | -37note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 7 | -87.2%note 8 | -86.2%note 8 | -4%note 8 | -2.4%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 139note 9 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022808660Priorgade 10, 4200 Slagelse