CVR 38831720Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Frederiksberg CFounded 3 Aug 2017
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-306.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lakse Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRasmus Kolbe Lorenzen100% of capital and votes, since 3 Aug 2017
Rasmus Kolbe Lorenzensince 3 Aug 2017
100% of capital and votessince 3 Aug 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
7 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 38832522100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40757287100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4245316150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4497112733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4376693725% to under 33.3% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 431782375% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 4418840625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 45805883100% of capital and votes
CVR 4355541320% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4052274315% to under 20% of capital and 10% to under 15% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lakse Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38490281100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2022 to 7 Apr 2026
CVR 4126388115% to under 20% of capital and votes18 Mar 2022 to 19 Aug 2024
CVR 4181703815% to under 20% of capital and votes21 Dec 2021 to 11 Apr 2022
CVR 3883255750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Aug 2017 to 8 Feb 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -30 | -36 | -9 | -3 | -21 |
| Result for the year | +2,546 | +357 | +298 | -445 | -306 |
| Equity | 3,722 | 4,021 | 4,260 | 3,753 | 3,380 |
| Total assets | 4,026 | 4,088 | 4,291 | 3,753 | 3,570 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -124note 1 | -153note 1 | -39note 1 | -33note 1 | -326note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.9%note 2 | -0.8%note 3 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.5%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022719986Martensens Alle 8, 1828 Frederiksberg C