CVR 38791109Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)HerlevFounded 10 Jul 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Result
-67.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
177.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Palle Søndergaard66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 10 Jul 2017
Morten Sunwell Søndergaard25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 7 May 2025
Palle Søndergaardsince 10 Jul 2017
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 10 Jul 2017
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 7 May 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 374 | 1,119 | 896 | 57 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 17 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +101 | +269 | +100 | -1 | -68 |
| Result for the year | +95 | +210 | +78 | -1 | -68 |
| Equity | 162 | 372 | 450 | 330 | 177 |
| Total assets | 451 | 562 | 511 | 337 | 382 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | n.m.note 1 | 199% | -20% | -93.6% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 27.1% | 24.1% | 11.2% | -1.1% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 101 | 269 | Not reportednote 2 | -1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA margin | 27.1% | 24.1% | Not reportednote 2 | -1.1% | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -300 | -353 | -511 | -337 | -49note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | -87.5%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 10 | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 10 | Not reportednote 9 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 9 | 0%note 10 | Not reportednote 9 | 0%note 10 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022654965Rørløkken 25, 2730 Herlev