CVR 38777599Private limited company (ApS)Administrations- og kontorserviceaktiviteter (821000)Nørre AabyFounded 5 Jul 2017
100% of capital and votessince 5 Jul 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Result
+320K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dorthe Højsholt Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 5 Jul 2017
Dorthe Højsholt Andersensince 5 Jul 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 594 | 260 | 187 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +260 | +187 | Not reported | +423 |
| Result for the year | +171 | +294 | +144 | +65 | +320 |
| Equity | 572 | 808 | 893 | 898 | 1.154 |
| Total assets | 628 | 853 | 922 | 910 | 1.367 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -56,2% | -28,1% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -95note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -838note 3 | -901note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.153,4%note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 78%note 5 | 210,3%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022629537Rudvej 16, 5580 Nørre Aaby