CVR 38770993Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)Viby JFounded 1 Jul 2017
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
127,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Miloud Dannoun100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2017
Miloud Dannounsince 1 Jul 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 32 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -7 | +8 | +23 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -12 | +3 | +15 | 0 |
| Equity | 289 | 276 | 280 | 294 | 127 |
| Total assets | 293 | 277 | 282 | 322 | 127 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -70,9% | -77,9% | 54,4% | 200,9% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -15,3% | -101,4% | 68,3% | 67,8% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -274note 2 | -275note 2 | -108note 2 | -152note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | -73,3%note 5 | 6,8%note 2 | 11,2%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022618381Kjærslund 40, 8260 Viby J