CVR 38765434Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AalborgFounded 3 Jul 2017
Result
+4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
13.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ANDREAS KRULL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Krull100% of votes, since 3 Jul 2017
Andreas Lars Krull90% to under 100% of capital, since 3 Jul 2017
Lars Krullsince 3 Jul 2017
100% of votessince 3 Jul 2017
90% to under 100% of capitalsince 3 Jul 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4001514050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ANDREAS KRULL ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +2,485 | -6,485 | +2,753 | +4,716 | +3,975 |
| Equity | 8,520 | 2,035 | 4,788 | 9,503 | 13,478 |
| Total assets | 8,526 | 2,041 | 4,795 | 9,510 | 13,486 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | -2note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022610429Johannes Hofmeisters Vej 7, 9000 Aalborg
No other current company drawn.