CVR 38763512Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SøborgFounded 3 Jul 2017
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Moscra ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Schreiber Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2017
Morten Schreiber Rasmussensince 30 Sep 2017
100% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes3 Jul 2017 to 30 Sep 2017
1 Danish company, which own 4 more one level down.
CVR 3876826315% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 44822407100% of capital and votes
CVR 2698628133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3859488533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3233775933.3% to under 50% of capital and 25% to under 33.3% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Moscra ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3746441425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Mar 2018 to 22 Dec 2025
CVR 2740499510% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jul 2019 to 31 Dec 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +3 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
| Total assets | 375 | 393 | 411 | 57 | 57 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -272.4% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022607363Novembervej 10, 2860 Søborg
No other current company drawn.