CVR 38758365Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HillerødFounded 30 Jun 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
1,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
-3,4% on 2024
Result
+376,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
JØNSSONS HOLDING A/SCVR 31589789, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Feb 2022
Jacob Lyng Jønssonsince 30 Jun 2017
CVR 31589789100% of capital and votessince 25 Feb 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2017 to 25 Feb 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 66,7% to under 90% of capital and votes in JØNSSONS HOLDING A/S, since 9 Jun 2008
Holding company
CVR 31589789Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ejendomsselskabet Krakasvej 5-7 ApS, since 25 Feb 2022
This company
Ejendomsselskabet Krakasvej 5-7 ApS
CVR 38758365
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.404 | 1.546 | 1.510 | 1.603 | 1.549 |
| Operating profit | +1.098 | +1.240 | +1.195 | +1.191 | +1.088 |
| Result for the year | +595 | +693 | +607 | +570 | +377 |
| Equity | 3.026 | 3.719 | 4.326 | 4.896 | 5.273 |
| Total assets | 23.282 | 24.130 | 28.046 | 27.756 | 33.422 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -11,4% | 10,1% | -2,4% | 6,2% | -3,4% |
| EBITDA | 1.404 | 1.546 | 1.510 | 1.603 | 1.549 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 14.885 | 14.104 | 13.313 | 12.525 | 16.951 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 10,6x | 9,1x | 8,8x | 7,8x | 10,9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4,8% | 5,4% | 5,3% | 5,3% | 4,3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 108note 1 | 1.160note 1 | 5.311note 1 | 0note 2 | 6.251note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 16.018 | 16.410 | 19.663 | 18.425 | 23.774 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 5 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 23 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 8 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022597430Krakasvej 5, 3400 Hillerød