CVR 38747959Private limited company (ApS)Juridiske aktiviteter (691000)Kongens LyngbyFounded 15 Jun 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022582751Granparken 53, 2800 Kongens Lyngby
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
11,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-38,5% on 2024
Result
-423
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
220K
DKK, annual report 2025
Erik Kabbeltved Præstegaard100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2017
Erik Kabbeltved Præstegaardsince 15 Jun 2017
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 376 | 483 | 428 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 19 | 11 |
| Operating profit | +15 | +50 | +56 | +19 | +11 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +19 | +39 | +3 | 0 |
| Equity | 159 | 179 | 218 | 220 | 220 |
| Total assets | 190 | 239 | 264 | 282 | 302 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -1,1% | 28,4% | -11,4% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 4% | 10,3% | 13% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 15 | 50 | 56 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 4% | 10,3% | 13% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -97 | -208 | -166 | -211note 3 | -189note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 35,8%note 4 | 236%note 4 | 320,6% | 46,3%note 5 | 43,9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 6 | 0%note 6 | 0%note 6 | Not reported | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jan 2022
CAMA Rådgivning & Investering ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 25 Dec 2026.
No other current company drawn.