CVR 38745549Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HellerupFounded 22 Jun 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Vivienne ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
228.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+247.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
119.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Martin Kaas Lindhard100% of capital and votes, until 10 Jan 2025
Martin Kaas Lindharduntil 10 Jan 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes22 Jun 2017 to 10 Jan 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 42 | -2 | -37 | -45 | 228 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -109 | -153 | +195 |
| Result for the year | +45 | -4 | -136 | -153 | +247 |
| Equity | 165 | 161 | 25 | -128 | 119 |
| Total assets | 760 | 386 | 291 | 163 | 161 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -47.1% | -105.3% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -131note 4 | -49note 4 | -131note 4 | -8note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | -2.4%note 7 | -2,708.5%note 8 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 13 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Oct 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 21 Nov 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022579041Annasvej 3, 2900 Hellerup