CVR 38743376Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)MåløvFounded 21 Jun 2017
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-16,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-16,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
135,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Thomas Christiansen100% of capital and votes, until 9 Jun 2026
Thomas Christiansenuntil 9 Jun 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2017 to 9 Jun 2026
Legaxy Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Legaxy Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3833184120% to under 25% of capital and votes15 Sep 2017 to 3 Nov 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -2 | -2 | -9 | -17 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -714 | -17 |
| Result for the year | +93 | +183 | +519 | -714 | -17 |
| Equity | 320 | 463 | 925 | 152 | 136 |
| Total assets | 447 | 589 | 1.040 | 267 | 250 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -68 | -151note 1 | -267note 1 | -250note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0,7%note 2 | -0,5%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -168,9%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0 | -68 | -151note 1 | -267note 1 | -136note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 18 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 14 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 5 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 19 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 13 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022574740Myrholmen 38, 2760 Måløv