CVR 38737651Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)AlbertslundFounded 23 Jun 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022562424Humlehusene 72, 2620 Albertslund
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
720,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+63,2% on 2024
Result
+431,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
817,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jon Rune Christensen100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jun 2017
Jon Rune Christensensince 23 Jun 2017
100% of capital and votessince 23 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 39 | 30 | 358 | 442 | 721 |
| Operating profit | +39 | +30 | +356 | +283 | +560 |
| Result for the year | -291 | +23 | +279 | +220 | +432 |
| Equity | 132 | 155 | 374 | 533 | 818 |
| Total assets | 132 | 155 | 418 | 738 | 1.231 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 1.090,2% | 23,4% | 63,2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -318note 3 | -638note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022