CVR 38722972Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)GrindstedFounded 12 Jun 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+146,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
248,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Patrick Antonite Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jun 2017
Patrick Antonite Pedersensince 12 Jun 2017
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3489294633,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Patrick Pedersen Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +75 | +72 | +97 | +147 | +147 |
| Equity | 113 | 127 | 166 | 252 | 249 |
| Total assets | 152 | 151 | 168 | 254 | 251 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | 0note 1 | -17note 1 | -103note 1 | -100note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,1%note 2 | -1,3%note 2 | -1,4%note 2 | -1,7%note 2 | -1,6%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022539767Rugvænget 15, 7200 Grindsted
No other current company drawn.