CVR 38718894Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-specialiseret engroshandel (469000)RøndeFounded 13 Jun 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022532819Moesbakken 72, 8410 Rønde
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fleximed Scandinavia ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
31.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+24K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
63.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
CH Holding DK ApSCVR 38716085, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 18 May 2026
One to One Holding AS50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 18 May 2026
Charlotte Hedegaard Holduntil 18 May 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jun 2017 to 13 Jun 2017
CVR 3871608550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jun 2017 to 18 May 2026
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jun 2017 to 18 May 2026
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jun 2017 to 13 Jun 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 97 | 31 | 49 | -10 | 32 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +31 | +49 | -10 | +32 |
| Result for the year | +82 | +23 | +35 | -13 | +24 |
| Equity | 174 | 137 | 93 | 40 | 64 |
| Total assets | 240 | 186 | 190 | 108 | 143 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 86.9% | -67.7% | 57.2% | -120.3% | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -240note 3 | -186note 3 | -125note 3 | -95note 3 | -139note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 17 May 2021