CVR 38710192Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)JellingFounded 9 Jun 2017
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Result
-76,5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
60,9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Gert Løysemose Danielsen100% of capital and votes, until 7 Sep 2026
Gert Løysemose Danielsenuntil 6 May 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Apr 2021 to 7 Sep 2026
CVR 38710141100% of capital and votes9 Jun 2017 to 11 Jan 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 531 | 444 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +59 | +67 | -123 | +281 | -88 |
| Result for the year | +41 | +50 | -99 | +213 | -77 |
| Equity | 89 | 66 | 42 | 255 | 61 |
| Total assets | 303 | 324 | 262 | 478 | 385 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -8% | -16,3% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -301note 3 | -323note 3 | -100note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -189note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | -402,9%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -301note 3 | -323note 3 | -43note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -101note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 17 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 20 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 4 Mar 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022522007Mølvangvej 112, 7300 Jelling