CVR 38708643Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)NærumFounded 9 Jun 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-14,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2,9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Martin Helbo Håkonsson100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jun 2017
Martin Helbo Håkonssonsince 9 Jun 2017
100% of capital and votessince 9 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 27513840100% of capital and votes
CVR 307116025% to under 10% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44109719100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43315471100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Martin Håkonsson Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 35388605100% of capital and votes9 Jun 2017 to 19 Jun 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -12 | -11 | -19 | -15 |
| Operating profit | -13 | -12 | -11 | -19 | -15 |
| Result for the year | -45 | +1.655 | -119 | -40 | +2.923 |
| Equity | 5.237 | 6.835 | 6.657 | 6.556 | 8.479 |
| Total assets | 5.247 | 6.845 | 6.668 | 7.195 | 8.635 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4.828note 1 | -6.425note 1 | -5.623note 1 | -5.544note 1 | -7.577note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0,6%note 2 | -2,3%note 2 | -1,2%note 2 | -1,4%note 3 | -1,2%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022520446Hegnsvej 41, 2850 Nærum