CVR 38691678Private limited company (ApS)Selvstændigt udøvende scenekunstnere (902020)Frederiksberg CFounded 25 May 2017
100% of capital and votessince 25 May 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
634,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+92,2% on 2024
Result
+267,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Amalie Bruun Abrami100% of capital and votes, since 25 May 2017
Amalie Bruun Abramisince 25 May 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 364 | 529 | 501 | 330 | 635 |
| Operating profit | +248 | +520 | +490 | +283 | +351 |
| Result for the year | +190 | +611 | +355 | +211 | +267 |
| Equity | 373 | 984 | 1.147 | 1.358 | 1.625 |
| Total assets | 742 | 1.336 | 1.489 | 1.706 | 1.889 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 45,1% | -5,3% | -34% | 92,2% |
| EBITDA | 257 | 528 | 500 | 283 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 70,4% | 100% | 99,8% | 85,6% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -244 | -769 | -1.407 | -1.671note 4 | -1.846note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 567,9% | 235,7%note 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -134 | -657 | -1.304 | -1.571note 4 | -1.808note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 11 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 29 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 18 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 14 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022501395Gammel Kongevej 138, 1850 Frederiksberg C