CVR 38663399Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejenFounded 24 May 2017
Gross profit
-1.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-971
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
48.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HHPRIKDK82 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHeino Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 24 May 2017
Heino Hansensince 24 May 2017
100% of capital and votessince 24 May 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
HHPRIKDK82 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HHPRIKDK82 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 1181959133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes29 May 2017 to 1 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -8 | 2 | 0 | -2 | -1 |
| Operating profit | -8 | +2 | 0 | -2 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +7 | +79 | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 152 | 120 | 121 | 50 | 49 |
| Total assets | 175 | 142 | 142 | 74 | 74 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100% | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 100% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 3 | -142note 3 | -142note 3 | -74note 3 | -74note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -4.3%note 4 | 2.9%note 3 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022469130Kærvej 31, 6600 Vejen