CVR 38648705Private limited company (ApS)Støtteaktiviteter i forbindelse med planteavl (016100)KjellerupFounded 15 May 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Result
+16,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
637,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Tobias Møller Franck100% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2025
Tobias Møller Francksince 18 Dec 2025
100% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 May 2017 to 18 Dec 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +140 | +321 | -19 | +11 | +45 |
| Result for the year | +98 | +241 | -34 | -12 | +16 |
| Equity | 426 | 667 | 633 | 621 | 637 |
| Total assets | 902 | 1.193 | 1.300 | 1.223 | 1.555 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 207 | 396 | 71 | 136 | 160 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 69 | -329 | 192 | 172 | 267 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0,3x | Net cash | 2,7x | 1,3x | 1,7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 33,8% | 60% | -2,6%note 2 | 1,1%note 2 | 3,7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 377note 3 | 85note 3 | 473note 3 | 168note 3 | 293note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022452793Vinderslevholmvej 42, 8620 Kjellerup
No other current company drawn.