CVR 38627627Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AlbertslundFounded 25 Apr 2017
Gross profit
-8.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+6.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
19.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HMMS Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSTÆHR JENSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 10101158, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2017
Magnus Stæhr Harboe20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2017
and 1 moreHenrik Stæhr Jensensince 25 Apr 2017
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2017
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2017
CVR 1010115850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STÆHR JENSEN HOLDING ApS, since 10 Dec 2002
Holding company
CVR 10101158Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in HMMS Holding ApS, since 25 Apr 2017
This company
HMMS Holding ApS
CVR 38627627
2 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 4452672790% to under 100% of capital and votes
CVR 4488284120% to under 25% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3862866650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 38630970100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HMMS Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -5 | -5 | -5 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -45 | +66 | +163 | +13,112 | +6,239 |
| Equity | 109 | 175 | 338 | 13,450 | 19,690 |
| Total assets | 242 | 312 | 924 | 14,032 | 20,271 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7note 1 | -7note 1 | -2note 1 | -116note 1 | -109note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.4%note 2 | -2.9%note 2 | -1.6%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 120note 1 | 124note 1 | 578note 1 | 461note 1 | 467note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
HMMS Holding ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 3 Jan 2027.
HMMS Holding ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 16 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022427993Herstedvang 10, 2620 Albertslund
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.