CVR 38622145Private limited company (ApS)Anden distribution af medieindhold (603900)SkørpingFounded 6 May 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BitReact Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
37.4K
DKK, annual report 2024
Martin Lynge Olesen100% of capital and votes, until 10 Sep 2025
Martin Lynge Olesenuntil 10 Sep 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes6 May 2017 to 10 Sep 2025
BitReact Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BitReact Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3934168910% to under 15% of capital and votes25 Feb 2021 to 28 Feb 2025
CVR 3759149150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 May 2017 to 10 Feb 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 1 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 37 |
| Total assets | 1 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 37 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 21 Jul 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022421537Hanesvinget 1, 9520 Skørping