CVR 38620215Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)OtterupFounded 5 May 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+5.9% on 2024
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11M
DKK, annual report 2025
TSK Holding ApSCVR 38594761, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 May 2017
Thomas Løngren Karlsensince 5 May 2017
CVR 38594761100% of capital and votessince 5 May 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 May 2017 to 28 Mar 2018
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TSK Holding ApS, since 25 Apr 2017
Holding company
CVR 38594761Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TSK Ejendomme ApS, since 5 May 2017
This company
TSK Ejendomme ApS
CVR 38620215
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 861 | 676 | 1,420 | 2,836 | 3,004 |
| Operating profit | +1,906 | +337 | +4,088 | +2,509 | +2,678 |
| Result for the year | +1,263 | -23 | +2,699 | +1,252 | +1,495 |
| Equity | 5,099 | 5,076 | 8,216 | 9,469 | 10,964 |
| Total assets | 16,563 | 23,873 | 33,048 | 35,187 | 38,820 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 23% | -21.5% | 110.2% | -39.9% | 5.9% |
| EBITDA | 1,930 | 463 | 4,228 | 2,670 | 2,891 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 224.1% | 68.6% | 297.7% | 94.2% | 96.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 8,754 | 14,101 | 20,595 | 21,623 | 21,956 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.5x | 30.4x | 4.9x | 8.1x | 7.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 11.4% | 1.6%note 2 | 13.3% | 6.5% | 6.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 932note 3 | 7,431note 3 | 4,876note 3 | 1,994note 3 | 2,249note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 18 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 24 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 20 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 16 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022419753Aggershusvej 11, 5450 Otterup