CVR 38617362Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)København VFounded 1 May 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Perera Collective IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-6.3K
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
-13.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
33.1K
DKK, annual report 2020
Isuru Eshan Perera100% of capital and votes, until 11 May 2022
Isuru Eshan Pererauntil 11 May 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 May 2017 to 11 May 2022
Perera Collective IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Perera Collective IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38619888100% of capital and votes1 May 2017 to 10 May 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -6 | -6 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -6 | -6 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +45 | +2 | -14 |
| Equity | 0 | 45 | 47 | 33 |
| Total assets | 42 | 96 | 62 | 39 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 8 months (1 May to 31 Dec 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022416819Flæsketorvet 68, 1711 København V