CVR 38611925Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)ÅrslevFounded 28 Apr 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TimG ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
659K
DKK, annual report 2020
-12.1% on 2019
Result
+126.9K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
231.5K
DKK, annual report 2020
Tim Bebe Gerken100% of capital and votes, until 17 Sep 2021
Tim Bebe Gerkenuntil 17 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Apr 2017 to 17 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 490 | 750 | 659 |
| Operating profit | +114 | +157 | +213 |
| Result for the year | +86 | +158 | +127 |
| Equity | 91 | 210 | 232 |
| Total assets | 272 | 425 | 374 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 153,248.5% | -12.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -181note 2 | -278 | -355 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022409936Møllehøjvej 101, 5792 Årslev