CVR 38610171Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)København SFounded 18 Apr 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
2,8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
+1,4K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
1,4K
DKK, annual report 2019
Rasmus Kragh Pultz100% of capital and votes, until 5 Mar 2020
Rasmus Kragh Pultzuntil 5 Mar 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes18 Apr 2017 to 5 Mar 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 28 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 3 |
| Operating profit | +4 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +4 | +1 |
| Equity | 0 | 1 |
| Total assets | 6 | 31 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 13,3% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -29note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 17 months (18 Apr 2017 to 30 Sep 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022407089Axel Heides Gade 8, 2300 København S