CVR 38583522Private limited company (ApS)Databehandling, webhosting og lignende serviceydelser (631100)KoldingFounded 18 Apr 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bluefork ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
49.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
+10% on 2018
Result
+38.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
141.4K
DKK, annual report 2019
TRIFORK A/SCVR 20921897, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 29 Jun 2020
ENERGI TEAM ApSCVR 33268645, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 29 Jun 2020
Kenneth Linde Digetuntil 29 Jun 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2092189750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Apr 2017 to 29 Jun 2020
CVR 3326864550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Apr 2017 to 29 Jun 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 25 | 45 | 50 |
| Result for the year | +19 | +34 | +38 |
| Equity | 69 | 103 | 141 |
| Total assets | 85 | 123 | 174 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 10% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -76note 3 | -109note 3 | -161note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 8 months (18 Apr to 31 Dec 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022377937Bramdrupskovvej 20, 6000 Kolding