CVR 38579444Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)HumbleFounded 19 Apr 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022372838Vågebjergvej 5, 5932 Humble
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
292,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-34,4% on 2024
Result
+88,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
500,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
SVC Holding ApSCVR 38578448, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Apr 2017
Søren Valentin Christensensince 19 Apr 2017
CVR 38578448100% of capital and votessince 19 Apr 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3775034450% to under 66,7% of capital and votes19 Apr 2017 to 16 Dec 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SVC Holding ApS, since 18 Apr 2017
Holding company
CVR 38578448Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Struo ApS, since 19 Apr 2017
This company
Struo ApS
CVR 38579444
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.391 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1.215 | 639 | 445 | 292 |
| Operating profit | +255 | -21 | +229 | +8 | +108 |
| Result for the year | +196 | -26 | +193 | +8 | +89 |
| Equity | 437 | 161 | 353 | 412 | 500 |
| Total assets | 521 | 192 | 401 | 412 | 500 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -33,5% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 18,4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 255 | -21 | 264 | 44 | 301 |
| EBITDA margin | 18,4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -393 | -63 | -308 | -202 | -263 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 1 | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | -23,1%note 3 | 249,6%note 4 | 6,7% | 39,7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 88note 5 | 193note 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 5 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 13 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 7 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 7 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 23 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 27 Oct 2021