CVR 38568299Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)LøkkenFounded 12 Apr 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+71
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
100.5K
DKK, annual report 2024
BG Holding 101270 ApSCVR 38567829, 100% of capital and votes, until 25 Feb 2026
Bjarne Gjøderumuntil 25 Feb 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 38567829100% of capital and votes12 Apr 2017 to 25 Feb 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 714 | -7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +7 | -13 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +5 | -11 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 51 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 101 |
| Total assets | 713 | 465 | 456 | 100 | 101 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -37.2% | -101% | n.m.note 1 | -100% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 13 | -7 | 5 | 0 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 1.8% | n.m.note 3 | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -303note 4 | -44note 4 | -48note 4 | -47note 4 | -47note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 0%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 22note 4 | 292note 4 | 288note 4 | -47note 4 | -47note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 30 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022360449Magnolievej 9, 9480 Løkken