CVR 38559001Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Toreby LFounded 7 Apr 2017
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
-7.3K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
-7.7K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
21.3K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Vitund ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRakel Blöndal Sveinsdóttir Toubro100% of capital and votes, since 7 Apr 2017
Rakel Blöndal Sveinsdóttir Toubrosince 7 Apr 2017
100% of capital and votessince 7 Apr 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | Mar 2022 | Dec 2022 | Dec 2023 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 32 | 18 | 29 | -45 | -7 |
| Operating profit | +24 | +18 | +29 | -45 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +13 | +8 | +19 | -52 | -8 |
| Equity | 54 | 62 | 81 | 29 | 21 |
| Total assets | 72 | 82 | 112 | 46 | 39 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -258% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -59note 3 | -32note 3 | -90note 3 | -18note 3 | -10note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | 185.1%note 3 | -4,117.3%note 5 | -51.1%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2022 covers 9 months (1 Apr to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jul 2026
Annual report Dec 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jul 2025
Annual report Dec 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Aug 2024
Annual report Dec 2022
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jul 2023
Annual report Mar 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 11 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022350826Ved Teglskoven 5, 4891 Toreby L