CVR 38545302Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolstebroFounded 3 Apr 2017
Result
+10K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
876.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HalbergVilhelmsen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Krabbe Vilhelmsen100% of capital and votes, since 3 Apr 2017
Lars Krabbe Vilhelmsensince 3 Apr 2017
100% of capital and votessince 3 Apr 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 38548751100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HalbergVilhelmsen ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +521 | +93 | +55 | +1 | +10 |
| Equity | 719 | 811 | 866 | 867 | 876 |
| Total assets | 719 | 811 | 866 | 867 | 876 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022334464Tingager Skoven 66, 7500 Holstebro