CVR 38532529Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)Lille SkensvedFounded 28 Mar 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
-14,2% on 2024
Result
+678,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
AC Holding, LS ApSCVR 39678241, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Jun 2018
Mads Friis Sørensensince 28 Mar 2017
CVR 39678241100% of capital and votessince 24 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Mar 2017 to 24 Jun 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3.441 | 3.726 | 2.902 | 3.735 | 3.204 |
| Operating profit | +1.127 | +1.238 | +496 | +997 | +737 |
| Result for the year | +875 | +964 | +410 | +829 | +679 |
| Equity | 2.633 | 3.597 | 4.007 | 4.836 | 5.514 |
| Total assets | 3.787 | 4.319 | 4.754 | 5.714 | 6.245 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -17,3% | 8,3% | -34,3% | 17,1% | -8,3% |
| EBITDA | 1.314 | 1.457 | 715 | 1.073 | 744 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 38,2% | 39,1% | 24,6% | 28,7% | 23,2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.559note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -2.084note 3 | -1.562note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 117,1%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 46,8%note 3 | 17,1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 326note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 172note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1.788note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -4.113note 3 | -5.194note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022320439Elsdyrvej 18, 4623 Lille Skensved