CVR 38531255Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642010)Aarhus NFounded 29 Mar 2017
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Helding Holding IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChristian Helding Sørensen100% of capital and votes, until 23 Mar 2022
Christian Helding Sørensenuntil 2 Feb 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Mar 2017 to 23 Mar 2022
Helding Holding IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Helding Holding IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3854987133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes5 Apr 2017 to 23 Nov 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 9 months (29 Mar to 31 Dec 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 17 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 8 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 30 May 2019
Annual report 2017
29 Mar 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 31 May 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022319198Åbogade 34, 8200 Aarhus N