CVR 38515969Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)København VFounded 21 Mar 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
Gross profit
619,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-22,2% on 2024
Result
-38,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
243,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Konglomeratet SH af 2017 ApSCVR 38508679, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Mar 2017
Sigurd Henriksensince 21 Mar 2017
CVR 38508679100% of capital and votessince 21 Mar 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Konglomeratet SH af 2017 ApS, since 21 Mar 2017
Holding company
CVR 38508679Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in WCP Electronics ApS, since 21 Mar 2017
This company
WCP Electronics ApS
CVR 38515969
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 693 | 690 | 729 | 796 | 619 |
| Operating profit | +177 | +88 | +106 | +151 | -46 |
| Result for the year | +137 | +65 | +78 | +118 | -38 |
| Equity | 471 | 399 | 359 | 399 | 244 |
| Total assets | 649 | 549 | 567 | 579 | 613 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -21,2% | -0,4% | 5,6% | 9,3% | -22,2% |
| EBITDA | 190 | Not reportednote 1 | 106 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 27,4% | Not reportednote 1 | 14,6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -474note 3 | -515note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -268note 3 | -356note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | 244,2%note 3 | -388,5%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -460note 3 | -515note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -413note 3 | -361note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 25 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022302279Istedgade 75, 1650 København V