CVR 38432559Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af friske bageriprodukter (107120)København SFounded 7 Feb 2017
Employees
14
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+7.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
-14.9% on 2024
Result
-147.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
418.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 07022017 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBuchardt Thye ApSCVR 38380567, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Feb 2017
Kasper Buchardt Thyesince 7 Feb 2017
CVR 3838056790% to under 100% of capital and votessince 7 Feb 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3835831610% to under 15% of capital and votes7 Feb 2017 to 27 Nov 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Buchardt Thye ApS, since 31 Jan 2017
Holding company
CVR 38380567Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in 07022017 ApS, since 7 Feb 2017
This company
07022017 ApS
CVR 38432559
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,857 | 1,566 | 1,851 | 2,368 | 2,015 |
| Operating profit | +416 | +4 | +105 | +229 | -146 |
| Result for the year | +322 | -31 | +73 | +163 | -147 |
| Equity | 661 | 630 | 703 | 866 | 419 |
| Total assets | 1,685 | 1,496 | 1,589 | 1,848 | 1,542 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 58.6% | -15.7% | 18.2% | 21.2% | -14.9% |
| EBITDA | 508 | 60 | 193 | 248 | -136 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 27.4% | 3.8% | 10.4% | 10.5% | -6.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -541note 2 | -561note 2 | -901note 2 | -557note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 | 63.6%note 2 | 329.8%note 2 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 64note 5 | 43note 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -382note 2 | -567note 2 | -866note 2 | -184note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022207160Amager Strandvej 142, 2300 København S