CVR 38393413Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)AalborgFounded 6 Feb 2017
Gross profit
659.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-170.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kildeparken 3 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDAVIDSON ApSCVR 25290631, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2018
STEEN JENSEN INVEST ApSCVR 28132808, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2018
and 2 morePeter Vadsholtsince 18 Dec 2018
CVR 2529063125% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2018
CVR 2813280825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2018
CVR 2829707625% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2018
CVR 2991289025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 37988707100% of capital and votes6 Feb 2017 to 18 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,789 | -1,721 | 538 | -602 | 660 |
| Result for the year | +989 | +1,468 | -471 | -1,411 | -170 |
| Equity | 8,562 | 9,130 | 8,659 | 7,249 | 7,078 |
| Total assets | 43,865 | 40,002 | 38,253 | 36,084 | 35,345 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 5% | -196.2% | n.m.note 1 | -211.8% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 32,001 | 27,765 | 27,995 | 27,568 | 26,876 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.4%note 2 | -3.5%note 2 | 1.1%note 3 | -1.3%note 3 | 1.5%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022162124Skibbrogade 3, 9000 Aalborg