CVR 38373250Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HvidovreFounded 23 Jan 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
901.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-53.7% on 2024
Result
+285.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
430.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Aspegren Partner ApSCVR 38787764, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jun 2017
Mathias Owen Crilles Aspegrensince 23 Jan 2017
CVR 38787764100% of capital and votessince 29 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Jan 2017 to 29 Jun 2017
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Aspegren Partner ApS, since 29 Jun 2017
Holding company
CVR 38787764Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Aspegren Creative ApS, since 29 Jun 2017
This company
Aspegren Creative ApS
CVR 38373250
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 391 | 362 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 1,774 | 1,946 | 901 |
| Operating profit | +164 | -5 | +1,360 | +1,391 | +351 |
| Result for the year | +97 | -30 | +1,064 | +1,099 | +286 |
| Equity | 22 | -8 | 1,056 | 1,345 | 431 |
| Total assets | 990 | 826 | 1,611 | 1,967 | 624 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 72.3% | -7.5% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 41.8% | -1.5% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 171 | 2 | 1,367 | 1,399 | 359 |
| EBITDA margin | 43.7% | 0.6% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -953note 1 | -744note 1 | -781note 1 | -93note 1 | -117note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 142.2%note 1 | 35%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -132note 1 | -6note 1 | -1,589note 1 | -1,539note 1 | -491note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 31 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022139041Idrætsvej 44, 2650 Hvidovre