CVR 38369776Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)MåløvFounded 27 Jan 2017
Gross profit
-2.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Resolvent Komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTore Findsen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 2 Mar 2022
Lene Gottrup Barfod33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 27 Jan 2017
Lene Gottrup Barfodsince 27 Jan 2017
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2022
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 27 Jan 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes2 Mar 2022 to 31 Dec 2025
5% to under 10% of capital and votes27 Jan 2017 to 1 May 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votes27 Jan 2017 to 1 May 2024
CVR 3708147733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes27 Jan 2017 to 2 Mar 2022
5% to under 10% of capital and votes27 Jan 2017 to 11 Sep 2023
CVR 4074224720% to under 25% of capital and votes1 May 2024 to 1 Apr 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6 | 6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -1 | -1 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -1 | +1 | -1 | -1 | -3 |
| Equity | 35 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 31 |
| Total assets | 42 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 39 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 0% | 0% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -17.1%note 1 | 0%note 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -41note 2 | -36note 2 | -30note 2 | -25note 2 | -17note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -36.9%note 4 | -13.2%note 4 | -17.6%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022135879Måløv Byvej 229, 2760 Måløv