CVR 38349295Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)RoskildeFounded 17 Jan 2017
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-16.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
52.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GitteHansen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGitte Anette Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2017
Gitte Anette Hansensince 17 Jan 2017
100% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 Jan 2017 to 29 May 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +47 | -36 | +27 | -73 | -21 |
| Result for the year | +37 | -29 | +18 | -58 | -17 |
| Equity | 138 | 109 | 127 | 69 | 52 |
| Total assets | 212 | 171 | 176 | 112 | 93 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 52 | -26 | 33 | -73 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -38note 3 | -36note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -67note 3 | -33note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 74.8%note 3 | -32.8%note 6 | Not reportednote 4 | -152.3%note 6 | -149.5%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 45note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022110965Rønøs Alle 4, 4000 Roskilde
No other current company drawn.