CVR 38348914Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)VejleFounded 19 Jan 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Armouro IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Ionut Marian Enasoae100% of capital and votes, until 10 Mar 2022
Ionut Marian Enasoaeuntil 25 Jan 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 Jan 2017 to 10 Mar 2022
Armouro IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Armouro IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3835303933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes22 Jan 2017 to 13 Apr 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 17 months (19 Jan 2017 to 30 Jun 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 12 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Nov 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 19 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
19 Jan 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 17 Dec 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022110752Jernbanegade 24, 7100 Vejle