CVR 38347608Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)København ØFounded 19 Jan 2017
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-235.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+510.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about C_R ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCasper Holzmann Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 19 Jan 2017
Casper Holzmann Rasmussensince 19 Jan 2017
100% of capital and votessince 19 Jan 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 4248030410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4290783910% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 41668385100% of capital and votes
CVR 45062791100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for C_R ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4166838533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes14 Sep 2020 to 15 Dec 2021
CVR 340874665% to under 10% of capital3 Feb 2017 to 7 Aug 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -9 | -11 | -72 | -235 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -109 | -234 | -420 | -238 |
| Result for the year | -24 | -93 | +31,587 | +3,201 | +510 |
| Equity | 2,375 | 1,782 | 33,252 | 32,452 | 32,963 |
| Total assets | 2,382 | 1,890 | 33,273 | 33,219 | 33,104 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,625note 3 | -1,106note 3 | -687note 3 | -30,625note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.7%note 5 | -11.9%note 6 | -1.1%note 6 | -1.9%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022110256Strandboulevarden 122, 2100 København Ø