CVR 38342754Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)LystrupFounded 13 Jan 2017
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jan 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
238.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-6% on 2024
Result
-78.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
343.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jesper Petersen100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jan 2017
Jesper Petersensince 13 Jan 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 363 | 334 | 260 | 254 | 239 |
| Operating profit | +295 | -49 | -132 | -168 | -83 |
| Result for the year | +232 | -37 | -107 | -166 | -78 |
| Equity | 733 | 695 | 588 | 422 | 344 |
| Total assets | 916 | 809 | 611 | 432 | 361 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 9.7% | -7.9% | -22.1% | -2.3% | -6% |
| EBITDA | 363 | 19 | -64 | -100 | -15 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 5.5% | -24.8% | -39.3% | -6.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -366note 3 | -250note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -73note 3 | -59note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 61.6%note 3 | -9.5%note 6 | Not reportednote 4 | -33.9%note 6 | -20.5%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 78note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 11 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 14 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 30 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 29 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 2 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022105325Skæringvej 88, 8520 Lystrup