CVR 38325043Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Folkeskoler o.lign. (852010)VejleFounded 11 Jan 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
24K
DKK, annual report 2020
Nor Eyðritsson Wriedt100% of capital and votes, until 8 Sep 2021
Nor Eyðritsson Wriedtuntil 8 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Jan 2017 to 8 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -10 | 10 | 9 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +10 | 0 | -1 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +10 | 0 | -1 | 0 |
| Equity | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 |
| Total assets | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -2.9% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 3 | -0.4% | -9.7% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | 0 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA margin | n.m.note 3 | -0.4% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8 | -25 | -24 | -24 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.4%note 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | n.m.note 3 | 0%note 8 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 12 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 24 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 2 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
11 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 25 Apr 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022085162Heibergsvej 9, 7100 Vejle