CVR 38314718Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)VirumFounded 6 Jan 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Consultingwise IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
68.5K
DKK, annual report 2018
-73.7% on 2017
Result
+53.2K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
55.5K
DKK, annual report 2018
Anders Fich100% of capital and votes, until 22 May 2019
Anders Fichuntil 22 May 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes6 Jan 2017 to 22 May 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 260 | 69 |
| Result for the year | +2 | +53 |
| Equity | 2 | 56 |
| Total assets | 382 | 83 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -73.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -314note 2 | -74note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022072451Grønnevej 131, 2830 Virum