CVR 38279335Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HolmegaardFounded 19 Dec 2016
Gross profit
-5.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-8.2K on 2024
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lander ONE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKim Lander100% of capital and votes, since 19 Dec 2016
Kim Landersince 19 Dec 2016
100% of capital and votessince 19 Dec 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3828114350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3835040450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lander ONE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4333255450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Oct 2025 to 6 Nov 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -5 | -8 | 3 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -6 |
| Result for the year | +221 | +63 | +195 | +211 | +1,521 |
| Equity | 231 | 294 | 489 | 700 | 2,221 |
| Total assets | 262 | 331 | 536 | 746 | 2,273 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -319% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022033596Kalbyvej 32, 4684 Holmegaard