CVR 38238299Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)KarlslundeFounded 28 Nov 2016
Revenue
2.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-22.3% on 2024
Result
-3.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Oleh Oleh ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMette Christiansen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 8 Dec 2016
Mette Merete Hansen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 8 Dec 2016
Mette Merete Hansensince 1 Dec 2016
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 8 Dec 2016
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 8 Dec 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 15 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
| Operating profit | +10 | +4 | +7 | -2 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +10 | +4 | +7 | -2 | -3 |
| Equity | 38 | 42 | 49 | 47 | 38 |
| Total assets | 54 | 57 | 63 | 61 | 64 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 281.6% | -29.1% | -14.4% | -77.3% | -22.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 65.7% | 35.1% | 57.1% | -74.5% | -144.7% |
| EBITDA | 10 | 4 | 7 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 65.7% | 35.1% | 57.1% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14 | -15 | -21 | -19 | -15 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 40.1% | 11.3%note 2 | 27.2% | -6%note 3 | -9.8%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Dec 2024 to 30 Nov 2025, published 31 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Dec 2023 to 30 Nov 2024, published 4 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Dec 2022 to 30 Nov 2023, published 30 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Dec 2021 to 30 Nov 2022, published 8 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Dec 2020 to 30 Nov 2021, published 10 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021987715Søen 43, 2690 Karlslunde