CVR 38233165Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre råvarer og halvfabrikata (468600)AlbertslundFounded 6 Dec 2016
Employees
30
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-3 (-9.1%) over 12 months
Gross profit
15M
DKK, annual report 2025
-7.7% on 2024
Result
-958.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Condi ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCorfitsen Holding ApSCVR 38232843, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Dec 2016
Poul Boye Hulbæk Corfitsensince 6 Dec 2016
CVR 38232843100% of capital and votessince 6 Dec 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 12,035 | 14,115 | 14,906 | 16,297 | 15,042 |
| Operating profit | +1,998 | +2,644 | +1,972 | +2,098 | -795 |
| Result for the year | +1,326 | +1,928 | +1,327 | +1,356 | -958 |
| Equity | 2,396 | 4,324 | 5,151 | 5,757 | 4,049 |
| Total assets | 15,191 | 16,469 | 17,095 | 19,817 | 19,649 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 24 | 27 | 29 | 29 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 12.6% | 17.3% | 5.3% | 9.3% | 92,196% |
| EBITDA | 2,678 | 3,202 | 2,485 | 2,753 | 170 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 22.3% | 22.7% | 16.7% | 16.9% | 1.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 4.4% | 12.5% | 7.4% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,890 | 4,632 | 3,476 | 6,140 | 5,612 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1.8x | 1.4x | 1.4x | 2.2x | 33x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 21.6% | 25.8% | 17.5% | 15.9% | -12.8%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 148note 3 | 635note 3 | 0note 3 | 2,054note 3 | 3,165note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 20 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 5 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 28 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021981628Roskildevej 30, 2620 Albertslund
P-number 1030317323Roholmsvej 8, 2620 Albertslund