CVR 38232290Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)SkørpingFounded 30 Nov 2016
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
Gross profit
16K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
62K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Labora ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLaurits Borup Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Nov 2016
Laurits Borup Rasmussensince 30 Nov 2016
100% of capital and votessince 30 Nov 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Labora ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Labora ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3824031550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Dec 2016 to 12 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 15 | Not reported | Not reported | 16 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +15 | -4 | Not reported | +6 |
| Result for the year | -1 | +18 | -4 | -2 | +1 |
| Equity | 59 | 59 | 62 | 59 | 62 |
| Total assets | 59 | 59 | 62 | 59 | 62 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021980761Rosenvangen 22, 9520 Skørping